×

Placed Students - 2014

SL.NO

NAME

DEPARTMENT

ORGANISATION

OFFERS RECEIVED

1

S.Balamurugan

Mechanical

MMC Group, Upasana Engineering

2

2

S.Balasaravanan

Mechanical

MMC Group

1

3

A.Deepak

Mechanical

MMC Group, Upasana Engineering

2

4

J.Ezhilarasan

Mechanical

MMC Group, VDart Software Services Pvt. Ltd

2

5

L.Jaison Benoda

Mechanical

MMC Group, Polaris-optimus, VDart Software Services Pvt. Ltd, INDIAN NAVY

4

6

R.Karthick

Mechanical

MMC Group

1

7

Kumara padma varadhan

Mechanical

MMC Group, Upasana Engineering, VDart Software Services Pvt. Ltd

3

8

Labeeb Sha

Mechanical

MMC Group, VDart Software Services Pvt. Ltd

2

9

M.Marutha pandi

Mechanical

MMC Group, Upasana Engineering

2

10

M.Paul Johnson

Mechanical

MMC Group

1

11

B.Rabin Benedict

Mechanical

MMC Group

1

12

V.Rajalingam

Mechanical

MMC Group

1

13

N.Selva Kumar

Mechanical

MMC Group

1

14

S.Murali

Mechanical

MMC Group

1

15

Sanoop Jose

Mechanical

MMC Group, Upasana Engineering

2

16

Suryaprakash.K

Mechanical

VDart Software Services Pvt. Ltd

1

17

S.R.Vignesh

Mechanical

MMC Group

1

18

N.Nandha Gopal

EEE

Upasana Engineering, VDart Software Services Pvt. Ltd

2

19

R.J.Saravanan

EEE

Upasana Engineering, AEGIS (P) LTD

2

20

C.Nandhini

EEE

VDart Software Services Pvt. Ltd

1

21

P.T.Abhilash

EEE

Upasana Engineering

1

22

M.SanthaKumar Babu

ECE

Xplore Information Technology

1

23

A.Sheik Fareeth

ECE

Xplore Information Technology

1

24

G.Sudhandhiradasan

ECE

Xplore Information Technology

1

25

S.Saravana Kumar

ECE

Xplore Information Technology,VDart Software Services Pvt. Ltd

2

26

K.Vimala

ECE

Xplore Information Technology

1

27

N.Indira Devi

ECE

Xplore Information Technology, Polaris-optimus

2

28

M.Mary Sneha

ECE

Xplore Information Technology

1

29

V.Kangaraj

ECE

Xplore Information Technology, ANTEIL INFOTECH

2

30

Sivamani

ECE

ANTEIL INFOTECH

1

31

P.Vinoth

ECE

Xplore Information Technology

1

32

M.Arihara Sudan

ECE

Polaris-Optimus, VDart Software Services Pvt. Ltd

2

33

S.Navis Roja

CSE

Xplore Information Technology, Polaris-optimus

2

34

S.Kaleeswari

CSE

Xplore Information Technology

1

35

G.Sriram

CSE

Xplore Information Technology, Polaris-optimus, VDart Software Services Pvt. Ltd, DICOM (P) LTD, AEGIS (P) LTD

5

36

R.Vinothini

CSE

Xplore Information Technology, VDart Software Services Pvt. Ltd

2

37

K.Balamurugan

CSE

Xplore Information Technology, Polaris-optimus, DICOM (P) LTD, AEGIS (P) LTD

4

38

S.Manimegalai

CSE

Xplore Information Technology

1

39

C.Shenbagam

CSE

Xplore Information Technology, Polaris-optimus

2

40

A.Subbaiah

CSE

Xplore Information Technology

1

41

V.Gopinath

CSE

Xplore Information Technology

1

42

G.Sugaraj Kumar

CSE

Xplore Information Technology

1

43

J.Suresh Kumar

CSE

Xplore Information Technology

1

44

M.Marutha Natrayan

CSE

Xplore Information Technology

1

45

S.Kalirajan

CSE

Xplore Information Technology

1

46

M.Neelamanikandan

CSE

Xplore Information Technology

1

47

A.Rubaidha

CSE

Xplore Information Technology

1

48

M.Sasidharan

CSE

Xplore Information Technology, VDart Software Services Pvt. Ltd

2

49

A.Pandi Meena

CSE

Polaris-optimus

1

50

S.Ramya

CSE

Polaris-optimus

1

51

G.Prakash

CSE

AEGIS (P) LTD

1

52

D.Gnanaprakash

CSE

AEGIS (P) LTD

1

TOTAL

80