×

Placed Students - 2015

ACCENTURE LTD, CHENNAI.


1.

R.BHAVANI

EEE

Input Solutions


S.NO

NAME

DEPT

1

KARTHIGA P

CSE

2

SELVA PANDI  G

CSE

3

SHEIK MOHAMED J

CSE

4

SUBIN R

CSE

5

SURYA NARAYANAN S

CSE

6

VISHNUDEVAN G

CSE

7

MANOJ KUMAR T

CIVIL

8

JAHEER HUSSAIN M

CIVIL

9

MANIVEL N

CIVIL

10

RAMA KRISHNAN P

CIVIL

11

VINOTHA R

CIVIL

12

JAYA MURUGAN S V A

CIVIL

13

RAGAVAN B

CIVIL

14

AZARUDEEN.S

ECE

15

DURGA DEVI.S

ECE

16

JEEVA THANGAM.M

ECE

17

METILDA VINOTHINI.M

ECE

18

MUTHEESWARAN .P

ECE

19

NAGA JOTHI.P

ECE

20

PRAKASH .A

ECE

21

RAVI CHANDRAN .M

ECE

22

SHEELA .A

ECE

23

SRI PRIYA .K

ECE

24

UMAMAHESWARI .G

ECE

25

VALARMATHI .S

ECE

26

VIGNESH .J

ECE

27

ANNARKALI A

ECE

28

JOHNSON J

ECE

29

KALEESWARAN A

ECE

30

KARNAN U

ECE

31

MOTHILAL RAGURAMAN P

ECE

32

RAMESH KUMAR C

ECE

33

SAKIL AHAMED A

ECE

34

PRAVEEN KUMAR.K

ECE

35

KAVYA SREE.K

ECE

36

JOSHPINE A CARMEL

ECE

37

A.ABBEAL ANTONY

EEE

38

D.T.GOWTHAM

EEE

39

A.JOHN BRITTO

EEE

40

K.PRADEEEP

EEE

41

S.NANDHAKUMAR

EEE

42

K.A.BALA MURUGAN

EEE

43

X.CYRIL BOSCO

EEE

44

N.SHEIK ABDUL KADAR

EEE

45

C.NAGARAJ

EEE

46

N.KARTHIKEYAN

EEE

47

I.VINORAJ

EEE

48

R.BHAVANI

EEE

49

P.THEKKAMALAI

EEE

50

G.SHANMUDA SUNDARAM

EEE

51

A.SASIKUMAR

EEE

52

M.SARAVANAN

EEE

53

B.MOHAMED SABEEK

EEE

54

A.MOHAMED ISHAK

EEE

55

A.MARIA SATHISH

EEE

56

N.KARTHIGAINATHAN

EEE

57

T.DURAIMURUGAN

EEE

58

P.GOBINATH

EEE

59

G.GRACIAN PAUL

MECH

60

JERIN JAMES

MECH

61

V.RAMKUMAR

MECH

62

M.DINESH KANNAN

MECH

63

M.DHEENGANI

MECH

64

S.MURUGAN

MECH

65

P.SASIKUMAR

MECH

66

A.NAGAMANI

MECH

67

G.NAGARAJ

MECH

68

M.KANDASAMY

MECH

69

R.VEERAMANI

MECH

70

M.UTHAYAKUMAR

MECH

71

A.VEERAMANI

MECH

72

D.BALASUBRAMANI

MECH

73

L.AROCKIARANJITH

MECH

74

T.D.DANE

MECH

75

I.DAYAS PRAVEEN

MECH

76

S.HEMANTHKUMAR

MECH

77

B.RAM PRABHU

MECH

78

RADH KRISHNAN.K

MECH

79

M.SIVASUBRAMANIAM

MECH

80

ARUN HEVIN RAJ

MECH

81

T.P.SHANMUGAVELU

MECH

82

S.BALASUBRAMANIAN

MECH

83

T.PRAVEEN KUMAR

MECH

84

B.PARTHIBAN

MECH

85

S.SRINIVASAN

MECH

86

K.ARUNPANDIAN

MECH

87

JOMIN JOSE

MECH

88

A.BALAMANIKANDAN

MECH

89

G.BALAMURUGAN

MECH

90

A.VIGNESHWARAN

MECH

91

M.NAGARAJAN

MECH

92

S.SASIKUMAR

MECH

93

S.RAJIV SIMHAN

MECH

94

P.RAJASEKAR

MECH

95

K.MUTHU KAMATCHI

MECH

96

S.MURUGAN

MECH

97

V.S.RAVIKUMAR

MECH

98

S.KALEESWARAN

MECH

99

S.SUBRAMANI

MECH

100

P.ARJUNKUMAR

MECH

101

S.SOLOMON

MECH

102

BALAMURUGAN.G

MECH

103

KARUNPANDIAN

MECH

104

K.VINOTH KUMAR

MECH

105

R.VINOTH

MECH

106

K.VIKNESH

MECH

107

G.BHARATH

MECH

108

M.GOPINATHAN

MECH

109

P.SASIKUMAR

MECH

110

V.ALAGUMALAI

MECH

111

R.KRISHNAMOORTHY

MECH

112

A.KALEESWARAN

MECH

MAX IT GLOBAL SERVICES LTD.

1

KAVYASREE K

ECE

2

MEENACHI S

ECE

3

VINOTHA R

CIVIL

4

KARTHICK K

ECE

5

BAVANI R

EEE

6

SIVASUBRAMANIAM M

MECH

7

JOSEPHINE A CARMEL

ECE

8

METILDA VINOTHINI M

ECE

9

RAJESH D

CSE

10

RAMKUMAR V

MECH

11

KARTHIKEYAN K

MECH

12

SUBRAMANI S

MECH

13

JERIN JAMES

MECH

14

SATHISHKUMAR.A

EEE

REDWAN TECHNOLOGIES.

S.NO

NAME

DEPT

1

D.RAJESH

CSE

2

K.PARVATHI

CSE

3

M.YAMUNADEVI

CSE

4

M.MAHESWARI

CSE

5

G.SELVAPANDI

CSE

6

B.MURUGESWARI

CSE

7

R.SUBIN

CSE

8

SURYANARAYANAN

CSE

9

R.BHAVANI

EEE

10

M.PRIYA

EEE

11

K.PRADEEP

EEE

12

G.SHANMUGASUNDHARAM

EEE

13

I.VINORAJ

EEE

14

N.KARTHIKEYAN

EEE

15

P.THEKKAMALAI

EEE

16

D.T.GOWTHAM

EEE

17

P.M.MUTHUVEERAN

ECE

18

G.DINESH

ECE

19

V.RAHUL DINESH

ECE

20

A.ANARKALI

ECE

21

P.SUMATHI

ECE

22

M.GAYATHRI

ECE

23

M.JEEVATHANGAM

ECE

24

G.UMAMAHESWARI

ECE

25

A.SHEELA

ECE

26

S.CHITRAPRIYA

ECE

27

K.SRIPRIYA

ECE

28

M.CHANDRALEKHA

ECE

29

A.SAKIL AHMED

ECE

30

S.RAMYA

ECE

31

R.GANESHPANDI

ECE

32

J.ANTONY THOMAS

ECE

33

P.NAGAJOTHI

ECE

34

JOSPHINE .A. CARMEL

ECE

35

S.MEENAKSHI

ECE

36

M.RAVICHANDRAN

ECE

37

K.KARTHICK

ECE

38

S.AZARUDEEN

ECE

39

S.KOKILAA

ECE

40

S.DURGADEVI

ECE

41

S.VALARMATHI

ECE

42

K.KAVYASHREE

ECE

43

M.JEYAJOTHI

ECE

44

M.METILDA VINOTHINI

ECE

45

N.GOPALAKRISHNAN

ECE

46

P.ARUNKUMAR

ECE

47

M.THANGARAJ

ECE

48

J.SUNDARAPANDIYAN

ECE

49

S.ARAVIND

ECE

50

S.SAMSATH

ECE

ELYSIUM TECHNOLOGIES (P) LTD, MADURAI.

S.NO

NAME OF THE STUDENT

DEPARTMENT

  1.  

JOSEPHINE.A.CARMEL

ECE

  1.  

RAVICHANDRAN.M

ECE

  1.  

RAGUL DINESH.V

ECE

  1.  

MEENAKSHI.S

ECE

  1.  

CHANDRALEKHA.M

ECE

  1.  

JEYAJOTHI.M

ECE

  1.  

JEEVATHANGAM.M

ECE

  1.  

NAGAJOTHI

ECE

  1.  

D.RAJESH

CSE

  1.  

SURYA NARAYANAN

CSE

  1.  

G.VISHNUDEVAN

CSE

  1.  

SHEIK MOHAMMED

CSE

  1.  

R.SUBIN

CSE

ELYSIUM TECHNOLOGIES (P) LTD, MADURAI.

S.No

Name of the Candidate

DEPARTMENRT

1

P.Ramakrishnan

MECH

2

B.RamPrabhu

MECH

3

S.Murugan

MECH

4

V.S.RaviKumar

MECH

5

V.Mahendran

MECH

6

L.ArockiaRanjith

MECH

7

V.Ramkumar

MECH

8

Leo RobinRaj

MECH

9

M.ChandraSekar

MECH

10

M.Mohammed

MECH

11

G.Prasanth

MECH

12

S.RajivSimhan

MECH

13

D.Balasubramani

MECH

14

S.Gowtham

MECH

15

S.P.Manikandan

MECH

16

P.RajaSekar

MECH

17

G.Nagaraj

MECH

18

A.ArunHevinRaj

MECH

19

D.Sathesh

MECH

20

M.NaveenKumar

MECH

21

D.Kannadasan

MECH

22

S.Sasikumar

MECH

23

R.Veeramani

MECH

24

M.Dheengani

MECH

25

JerinJames

MECH

26

G.Bharath

MECH

27

R.HariSudhan

MECH

28

M.Nagarajan

MECH

29

I.DayasPraveen

MECH

30

V.AntoJuseJenin

MECH

31

M.Kandasamy

MECH

32

R.Radhakrishnan

MECH

33

A.Vigneshwaran

MECH

34

N.P.Rageenathan

MECH

35

K.KaithiKeyan

MECH

36

M.PremKumar

MECH

37

S.Arun

MECH

38

M.SivasubraManiam

MECH

39

P.ArjunKumar

MECH

40

R.Krishnamoorthy

MECH

41

K.ArunPandian

MECH

42

M.Santhosh

MECH

43

L.Mohamed

MECH

44

P.SasiKumar

MECH

45

N.MuthuKumar

MECH

46

P.Moorthy

MECH

47

N.Ganesh

MECH

48

N.Ganesan

MECH

49

K.Viknesh

MECH

50

M.DineshKannan

MECH

51

V.Azhagumalai

MECH

52

B.Gobinath

MECH

53

G.GralianPaul

MECH

54

K.GopalaKrishnan

MECH

55

M.Ramesh

MECH

56

M.Vinoth

MECH

57

P.Ganesan

MECH

58

A.Parthipan

MECH

59

L.SarathKumar

MECH

60

S.Srinivasan

MECH

DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

S.No

Name of the Candidate

Pone No

1

I.Vinoraj

9442428456

2

P.Thekkamalai

 

3

N.KarthiKeyan

9095709471

4

S.NandhaKumar

8760563370

5

S.MariaSathish

8012060812

6

A.SathishKumar

9597265899

7

G.ShanmugaSundaram

9789199028

8

M.Saravanan

9994534389

9

C.Nagaraj

8675373816

10

A.SasiKumar

 

11

A.MohamedIshak

9788222610

12

T.DuraiMurugan

9787885532

13

P.VinothKumar

8940345780

14

N.KarthigaiNathan

8608319756

15

S.Sujith

9965426627

16

N.SheikAbdulKadar

9524412067

17

K.Pradeep

8807584641

SREEVATSA STAINLESS FABRICATORS PVT LTD.

S.NO

NAME

DEPARTMENT

1

AROCKIARAJITH.L

MECH

2

ARUN HEUINRAJ.A

MECH

3

DINESH KANNAN.M

MECH

4

GRACIAN PAUL.G

MECH

5

KARTHIKEYAN.K

MECH

6

ARUN PANDIAN.K

MECH

7

SASI KUMAR.P

MECH

8

MUTHU KUMAR.M

MECH

9

GOWTHAMAN.S

MECH

10

JERIN JAMES

MECH

11

RANGANATHAN.N.P

MECH

12

RAM PRABHU.B

MECH

13

NAGARAJAN.M

MECH

14

GOBINATH.B

MECH

15

ANTO JOSE JENIN.V

MECH

16

VIGNESWARAN.A

MECH

17

MOHAMMED ASRAF.M

MECH

18

SANTHOSH.M

MECH

19

SRINIVASAN.S

MECH

20

ARJUN KUMAR.P

MECH